044 214 8249
info@etelanrappaus.fi
Pronssikuja 1
01610 Vantaa

Referenssit

RAPPAUSTYÖT

2012

1. Tauno Oja Ajurinpuisto 3 Tammisaari
2. Jan Hart Västäräkintie 6 Helsinki
3. Mika Martikainen Notarintie 7 Helsinki
4. Ville Östred Sinivuokonkaari 24 Söderkulla
5. Kalle Kastikainen Hilkantie 8 Jyvaskylä
7. Suvi Almqvist Osmussaarenkuja 8 Kirkkonummi
8. Petri Pohjoispuro Neitperhontie 5 Lahela
9. Jukka Muilu Riihikalliontie 34 B Muurame
10. Esa Kivela Friisiniityntie 26 Friisilä

2013

1. Tommy Löfman Satulasepäntie 6 Helsinki
2. Juha Koikkalainen Notarintie 23 Helsinki
3. Pete Vainikka Laaksolahentie 6 Espoo
4. MPH OY Karhuntie 18 Hämeenlinna, Keihästie 5 Vantaa
5. Markus Halkola Suvitie 13 A ja B
6. Mika Poutala Tinametsa3 Espoo
7. Markus Kokko Mankaanpuro 14 Mankkaa
8. Kari Halonen Neilikkakuja 9 Vantaa
9. Ilkka Ojala Koskelotie 6 Vantaa
10. Pekka Riikonen Puolaharju 46 Helsinki
11. Rami Sihvola Laitatie 2a
12. Jouni Linnavuori Alkutie 51 Helsinki
13. Ilkka Tiri Skepparsitie 232b Sipoo
14. Jevgeni Kramarenko Kirsitie 17 Helsinki
15. Stig Hägglund Heinäkorventie 2 Vantaa
16. Tapani Vuopala Kaivosmäki 3 Espoo
17. Toni Johansson Kimaratie 7 Vantaa
18. Antti Vespro Renttukkatie 4 Vantaa
19. Peter Lönfors Invalidintie 8 Espoo

2014

1. Jukka Rahnasto Vihertie 68 C Vantaa
2. Jalonen Inkeri Kolsintie 6 Helsinki
3. Toni Kangare Sarvastonrinne 14 Helsinki
4. Mauri Harkki Vapaherrankaari 15 Sundberg
5. Timo Filander Kirkkotaival 14 Espoo
6. Antti Halko Kivikuja 3B Espoo
7. Janne Levävaara Kivikuja 3 A Espoo
8. Harri Hirvonen Vapaherrankaari 8 Sundsberg
9. Rakennuspalvelu Lahtinen Oy Gästersövägen 194 Tammisaari
10. Reio Rummukainen Suurkaski 2A Helsinki
11. Olli Rummukainen Suurkaski 2 B Helsinki
12. Kari Lappalainen Hepolammentie 399 A Kangasniemi
13. Jukka Kettunen Rekolantie 94 Vantaa
14. Suvi Vaaraniemi Loimukoivunkuja 6A
15. Minnarikka Ahlsved Loimukoivunkuja 6 B
16. Terhi Halmu Saunaniitynkatu 24 Järvenpää
17. Pekka Rantakari Ahtaanoja 7F 1 Espoo
18. Ikka Rainio Talokolmikko Oy Bassenraitti 6 A; B ja C
19. Mika Karppinen Riimikuja 3 Vantaa
20. Rainer Saukko Viherite 68 B Vantaa
21. Rakennusliike LEHTO Hietalahdenkatu 8 Helsinki

2015

1. Jyrki Kangare Keltontie 9 Espoo
2. Hannu Vainikainen 2 talo Rantakiventie 6 Helsinki
3. Henri Villanen Peitsikuja 16 Vantaa
4. Markku Jääskeläinen Pronssitie 2 Espoo
5. Sikla Talot Oy Janne Nieminen Haukkakatu 7 Helsinki
6. Anssi Kolehmainen Elovalkeantie 13 Helsinki
7. Piia Tyynilä Saramäentie 20 A Helsinki
8. Erkki Tapola Nuolihaukantie 25 B Espoo
9. Peter Astrand Akatemiantie 21 Kauniainen
10. Tom Nyman Fasaanipolku 8 Kauniainen
11. Jenni Uusikartano Vapaherrankaari 31 Sundsberg
12. Juha Varelius Martankuja 5 Kauniainen
13. Sampsa Wesamaa Vehkasaarentie 1 Espoo
14. Janna Nieminen Suopellonkaari 13 Helsinki
15. Toni Koskinen Saunaranta 8 Espoo
16. Mikko Komscha Hirsikalliontie 27 Espoo
17. Kalle Matilainen Suutarinkuja 17 Vantaa
18. Kari Onniselkä Mertatie 8 Espoo
19. Anna Korhonen Maakauppiankuja 5A Espoo
20. Sari Kähkönen Leikontie 94 Nurmijärvi
21. Ritva Rissanen Bassenraitti 7 Espoo
22. Sami Nummela Puutarhurintie 9 Nummela
23. Jaakko Isotalo Nuottalahdentie 17 Espoo
24. Tuure Saarinen Nuottalahdentie 17 C2 Espoo
25. Janne Arvonen Jutlanummentie 2 Mustio
26. Elina ja Jouni Timonen Kehävuorenkuja 14 Vantaa
27. Ilppo Herrälä Kattilavuorenkuja 2-10 Espoo
28. Hardi Loog Sipulintie 9 Kirkkonummi
29. Heikki Hulkkonen Koivunkannonkuja 4 Vantaa
30. Timo Knuutila Loimukoivunkuja 4 Espoo
31. Juha Pusila Myrskylinnuntie 32 Klaukkala
32. Tuomo Lerber Veräjänkorva 3 Helsinki
33. Arja Kivilahti Bassenraitti 17 Espoo

2016

1) Aku Toivonen Vapaherrankaari 2 Sundsberg
2) Ajalin Juha Hippiaisentie 7 Espoo
3) Pirkko Nysten Järventaustantie 450 Tervalampi
4) Peter Aström Tullivuorentie 15 Helsinki
5) Linnala Marko Kaarlentie 9 Siuntio
6) Kai Lindholm Lukkirinne 7 Vantaa
7) Peter Aström Luhtatie 6 Espoo 2 rivitalo
8) Timo Henno Ankeriankuja 6 Espoo
9) Pasi Lönnberg Kolsintie 16 A Helsinki
10) Simo Makkonen Kuninkaistentie 11 Espoo
11) Mikko Merisaari Kuninkaantie 26 C Espoo
12) Tommi Jansson Napinvalajantie 12 Helsinki
13) Olli Ruutu Turuntienportti 9B Kauniainen
14) Oimu Oy Vaskikuja 5 Vantaa
15) Jukka Suomi Lokkikuja 3 Mathildedal
16) Pentti Salonen Nirvankatu 64 Tampere
17) Olli Savola Uuranikuja 3 Espoo
18) Jari Rinne Norkkotie 7 Hyvinkää
19) Sami Pusenius Pykälätie 8 Helsinki
20) Mikko Elorinne Kirvuntie 57 A Espoo
21) Sato Perko Noutalahdentie 17 Espoo
22) Ilari Ermi Iestie 13 Helsinki
23) Mauno Peltokorpi Elsantie 21 Vantaa
24) Janne Ruuskanen Kalliokatu 26 Kouvola
25) Kasakamäki Minna Kaskikatu Lahti
26) Reio Rummukainen Ylerminpolku 2 Helsinki
27) Van Jii ja Van Ty Suopursuntie 11 B Vantaa
28) Ilppo Herrala Kattilavuorenkuja 16 Espoo
29) Talokolmikko Oy Bassenkuja 1 A;B ja C
30) Mervi Järvitalo-Kimber Pajusirkuntie 8 Espoo
31) Iirp Piipponen Eestinmalmi 10 B Espoo
32) Vesa Kemi Puolaharju 39 A Helsinki
33) Timo Kontola Rykmentintie 28 Espoo
34) Rissa Juha Mäkirinne 2 Espoo
35) Rak Palvelu Mikael Sundström
36) Wallenius Christina Uusikuja 8 Espoo
38) Juha Huusko Keihävuorenkuja 14 Vantaa
39) Mäntylä Jarkko Huvilaharju 20 A Espoo
40) Rak Liike Mika Roos Oy Tuiskuntie 1 Vantaa
41) Eskola Juuso Karpintie 6 Espoo
42) Leppänen Hannu Isomäki 10 Espoo
43) Jan Granqvist Korpraalintie 7 Espoo
44) Movira Oy Tattarikatu 3 Helsinki